703 ORG Network Wiki
Advertisement
703 ORG Network Wiki
Survivor: Annihilation
S40Logo.png
Season 40
Filming Location Grande Comore, Comoros
Season Run June 15th, 2019 - August 3rd, 2019
Survivors 21
Winner Radfiddler
Runner(s)-up Hixrebels24
Tribes Moya
Ouani
Wanani
Ralfiki
Returnees BrianLanigan957 (45)
WalrusBOOTY (45)
Wkze (45)
Opening Sequence
Blu Ray Cover
S40DVDCover.png
Series Chronology
Previous Season Survivor: Poveglia
Next Season Survivor: Phi Pan Nam

Survivor: Annihilation is the fortieth season of the 703 ORG (Online Reality Game) Network!

Twists[]

  • All-Stars - 703's best from the past 39 seasons will battle it out for the title of Sole Survivor.

Moderators[]

FitzS40Host.png JoeS40Host.png KyleS40Host.png NunoS40Host.png TylerS40Host.png
Jayme Joe Kyle Nuno Tyler













Castaways[]

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribes Dissolved Tribes Swapped Tribes Merge Tribe
S40Brian.png
BrianLanigan957
"Brian"
Romania & Mount Olympus
Wanani 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
S40Devon.png
Witherda
"Devon"
Hallasan
Moya 2nd Voted Out
Day 3
6
S40Konstantinos.png
Bolet36
"Konstantinos"
Kerala
Moya 3rd Voted Out
Day 5
6
S40Austin.png
Atrain73
"Austin"
Japan
Ouani 4th Voted Out
Day 7
6
S40Loren.png
Inhibition
"Loren"
Papua New Guinea & Heroes Vs. Villains
Moya Ouani 5th Voted Out
Day 9
8
S40Pory.png
Poryful-Z
"Pory"
Tibet
Wanani Wanani 6th Voted Out
Day 11
7
S40Lex.png
Wkze
"Lex"
Mohenjo Daro
Moya Ouani 7th Voted Out
Day 13
6
S40Andrea.png
Andreageiget
"Andrea"
Kiribati
Ouani Wanani Wanani 8th Voted Out
Day 16
6
S40Tobi.png
StarGuardianTobi
"Tobi"
Rhineland
Wanani Wanani Wanani 9th Voted Out
Day 18
5
S40Dani.png
Danipero32
"Dani"
Tokelau & Sumbawa
Wanani Ouani Wanani 10th Voted Out
Day 20
4
S40Alex.png
AlexVivor
"Alex"
Minoan Empire & Skye Islands
Ouani Wanani Moya Ralfiki 11th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 23
3
S40Drew.png
Heuse1ac
"Drew"
Tibet
Moya Wanani Wanani 12th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
10
S40Joan.png
District3
"Joan"
Japan & Resurrection
Ouani Ouani Moya 13th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
20
S40Aromal.png
Smocke55
"Aromal"
Sumbawa & Bora Bora
Ouani Wanani Moya 14th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
8
S40Nathan.png
Jtiathericequeen
"Nathan"
Siem Reap, Resurrection, & Egypt
Moya Ouani Wanani 15th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
6
S40Zach.png
WalrusBOOTY
"Zach"
Hallasan
Ouani Ouani Moya 16th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
4
S40Augusto.png
Ashley Hikari
"Augusto"
Byzantium
Wanani Ouani Wanani 17th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 35
13
S40Mihai.png
Mihai22
"Mihai"
Antarctica
Wanani Ouani Moya 18th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
6
S40Grace.png
Soulscriptxd
"Grace"
Isla Del Sol
Ouani Wanani Wanani 19th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
8
S40Rob.png
Hixrebels24
"Rob"
Socotra
Wanani Wanani Moya Runner Up 1
S40Linus.png Radfiddler
"Linus"
Sumbawa & Byzantium
Moya Ouani Moya Sole Survivor 0

Episode Guide[]

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 A Beauty Trying to Serve Beast Ouani Brian 5-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Devon 6-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 3
2 Letting Him Live His Alliance Fantasy Wanani Konstantinos 5-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 5
Ouani
3 I Want to See Them Lose and Cry About It Moya Austin 6-1 4th Voted Out
Day 7
Wanani
4 How to Tank Your Survivor Game 101 Wanani Loren 7-1 5th Voted Out
Day 9
5 Cannibalize the Pinks Ouani Pory 7-1 6th Voted Out
Day 11
6 Fuck Lex Wanani Lex 6-1-1 7th Voted Out
Day 13
7 This is Our Tribal Council Now Moya Andrea 6-1 8th Voted Out
Day 16
8 I'm A Blindside Waiting to Happen Moya Tobi 5-1 9th Voted Out
Day 18
9 Tiny Cuts to My Morale Moya Dani 4-1 10th Voted Out
Day 20
10 The Tribal That Changed the Game Grace Alex 3-0-0 11th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 23
11 I Survived the Ides of March Linus Drew 5-5;
5-3
12th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
12 I'm Ready to Shoot For the Moon Linus Joan 7-2 13th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
13 The Most Comically Bad Gaming I've Ever Seen Mihai Aromal 6-2 14th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
14 My Eyes Rolled All the Way to the US and Slapped His Stupid Face Linus Nathan 4-3 15th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
15 I Have Been the Annihilator, Not the Annihilatee Linus Zach 1-0-0 16th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
16 I Will Be the First 703 Two Time Winner Linus Augusto 4-0 17th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 35
None Linus Mihai 2-1-1 18th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Linus Grace 1-0 19th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Rob 5-4 Runner Up
Linus Sole Survivor

Voting History[]

Survivor: Annihilation Voting History
Original Tribes Dissolved Tribes Swapped Tribes Merged Tribe
Episode #: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Eliminated:
S40Brian.png
Brian
S40Devon.png
Devon
S40Konstantinos.png
Konstantinos
S40Austin.png
Austin
S40Loren.png
Loren
S40Pory.png
Pory
S40Lex.png
Lex
S40Andrea.png
Andrea
S40Tobi.png
Tobi
S40Dani.png
Dani
S40Alex.png
Alex
Tie
S40Drew.png
Drew
S40Joan.png
Joan
S40Aromal.png
Aromal
S40Nathan.png
Nathan
S40Zach.png
Zach
S40Augusto.png
Augusto
S40Mihai.png
Mihai
S40Grace.png
Grace
S40Rob.png
Rob
S40Linus.png
Linus
Vote: 5-2 6-1 5-1 6-1 7-1 7-1 6-1-1 6-1 5-1 4-1 3-0-0 5-5 5-3 7-2 6-2 4-3 1-0-0 4-0 2-1-1 1-0 5-4
Linus - Devon Konstantinos - Loren - Lex - - - Alex Drew Drew Joan Aromal Augusto Augusto Augusto Rob Grace Jury Votes
Rob Brian - - - - Pory - - - - Joan Joan Drew Joan Aromal Nathan Zach Augusto Mihai -
Grace - - - Austin - Pory - Andrea Tobi Dani Zach Joan Joan Joan Aromal Nathan Augusto Augusto Mihai - Rob
Mihai Brian - - - Loren - Lex - - - Zach Drew Drew Joan Grace Nathan Grace Augusto Grace Linus
Augusto Brian - - - Exiled - Lex Andrea Tobi Dani Joan Joan Joan Joan Aromal Nathan Grace Grace Rob
Zach - - - Austin Loren - Lex - - - Alex Drew Drew Augusto Aromal Augusto Grace Linus
Nathan - Devon Konstantinos - Loren - Nathan Andrea Tobi Dani Joan Joan Joan Joan Aromal Augusto Rob
Aromal - - - Austin - Pory - - - - Joan Drew Drew Joan Grace Linus
Joan - - - Austin Loren - Lex - - - Alex Drew None Augusto Linus
Drew - Devon Konstantinos - - Pory - Andrea Tobi Dani Zach Joan None Linus
Alex - - - Austin - Pory - - - - Joan Rob
Dani Brian - - - Loren - Lex Andrea Tobi Nathan
Tobi Brian - - - - Pory - Andrea Augusto
Andrea - - - Austin - Pory - Augusto
Lex - Devon Konstantinos - Loren - Mihai
Pory Mihai - - - - Aromal
Loren - Devon Konstantinos - Mihai
Austin - - - Aromal
Konstantinos - Devon Loren
Devon - Konstantinos
Brian Mihai

Trivia[]

  • Annihilation features the smallest cast of any 703 All Star season, with 21 castaways.
  • The hosting & player mangas were made by the lovely and talented Jake!
  • The tribe buffs were made by the talented Matt
  • The logo was made by Will (who doesn't have a wiki here)!!

Links[]

Annihilation Forums


703 ORG Network SURVIVOR Seasons

Wales · Africa · Italy · Australia · Mongolia · Japan · Chile · Resurgence · Canada · Isla Del Sol · Minoan Empire ·
Skye Islands · Siem Reap · Tokelau · Socotra · Papua New Guinea · Antarctica · Visayas · Sumbawa · Heroes Vs. Villains · Kerala ·
San Marcos · El Salvador · Caracol · Resurrection · Chaos · Bora Bora · Carthage · Hallasan · Legends · Byzantium · Kiribati · Tibet ·
Romania · Mount Olympus · Mohenjo Daro · Egypt · Rhineland · Poveglia · Annihilation · Phi Pan Nam · Mexico · San Andrés ·
Age of Victoria · Mount Vesuvius · Meanjin · Lithuania · Gotska Sandön

Advertisement