Random.org Seasons[edit | edit source]

Wales[edit | edit source]

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish
Original Switch Merged
Hughes.jpg
FeiLong
"Hughes"
Dyfrgi 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Diego.jpg
Diego Antonio
"Diego"
Ddraig 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Jeffy.jpg
Jeffyladner
"Jeffy"
Ddraig 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
Sarah.png
Sarahaiman
"Sarah"
Dyfrgi 4th Voted Out
Day 12
Laure.jpg
JefraProbst
"Laure"
Dyfrgi 5th Voted Out
Day 14
Aaron.jpg
Unbornsavior
"Aaron"
Ddraig 6th Voted Out
Day 14
Alexis.jpg
AlexisBountyHunter
"Alexis"
Ddraig Ddraig 7th Voted Out
Day 16
Tine.jpg
EtherealDutchess
"Tine"
Dyfrgi Dyfrgi 8th Voted Out
Day 19
CJ.png
CJlampad
"CJ"
Ddraig Dyfrgi Cymru 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
Susie.jpg
SusieQS
"Susie"
Ddraig Dyfrgi 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 22
Ian.jpg
SonOfMyRightHand
"Ian"
Dyfrgi Dyfrgi 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 24
Dawn.png
Numero Uno
"Dawn"
Ddraig Ddraig 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
Jessie.png
RedTurtle632
"Jessie"
Dyfrgi Ddraig 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
Reid.jpg
Spuertvliovvoerr
"Reid"
Dyfrgi Dyfrgi 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
Shannon.jpg
Motherhen
"Shannon"
Ddraig Ddraig 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 35
James.jpg
Com3dyboyz
"James"
Dyfrgi Ddraig 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Courtney.jpg
Holeseditor28
"Courtney"
Dyfrgi Dyfrgi Runner-Up
Brittnayy.png Brittanyy N
"Brittany"
Ddraig Ddraig Sole Survivor

Africa[edit | edit source]

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish
Original Switched Second
Switch
Merged
Nobert.png
Norbert Nicolas
"Norbert"
Atsimo 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Pete.png
Pete G
"Pete"
Toliara 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Jo.png
Amoline
"Jo"
Atsimo Atsimo 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
Sam.png
Nightlock Kryptonite
"Sam"
Toliara Toliara 4th Voted Out
Day 12
Boo.png
Zannabanna
"Boo"
Toliara Atsimo 5th Voted Out
Day 15
Jessieafrica.png
RedTurtle632
"Jessie"
Wales
Atsimo Toliara 6th Voted Out
Day 15
Purry.png
AmazingPurry
"Purry"
Atsimo Toliara Atsimo 7th Voted Out
Day 18
Gloria.png
gloriasroom
"Gloria"
Atsimo Toliara Toliara 8th Voted Out
Day 21
Perry.png
Thatsmyidol
"Perry"
Toliara Toliara Atsimo Simba 9th Voted Out
Day 24
1st Jury Member
James.png
Com3dyboyz
"James"
Wales
Toliara Atsimo Toliara 10th Voted Out
Day 27
2nd Jury Member
Ometepe.png
Ometepe03
"Ometepe"
Toliara Atsimo Atsimo 11th Voted Out
Day 30
3rd Jury Member
Ted.png
Tlc479
"Ted"
Atsimo Atsimo Atsimo 12th Voted Out
Day 30
4th Jury Member
Sean.png
Survivingsolesurvivor27
"Sean"
Toliara Toliara Toliara 13th Voted Out
Day 33
5th Jury Member
Alex.png
Borneolover3
"Alex"
Toliara Toliara Toliara 14th Voted Out
Day 35
6th Jury Member
Kevin as cash.png
KevDog660
"Kevin"
Atsimo Toliara Atsimo 15th Voted Out
Day 36
7th Jury Member
Dan.png
DanRainDelay
"Dan"
Atsimo Atsimo Toliara 16th Voted Out
Day 37
8th Jury Member
Alvin.png
Alvin Budiono
"Alvin"
Toliara Toliara Atsimo 17th Voted Out
Day 38
9th Jury Member
Natalie.png
Leelong2012
"Natalie"
Toliara Atsimo Atsimo Runners-Up
Rokas.png
Rokas01
"Rokas"
Atsimo Atsimo Toliara
Zeke.png LordFoaFoa
"Ezekiel"
Atsimo Atsimo Toliara Sole Survivor

Italy[edit | edit source]

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish
Original Dissolved Merged
Tomy.png
Tomy.irawan.96
"Tomy"
Socimi 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Lindsay.png
TheGirlSamuels
"Lindsay"
Variara 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
JP.png
Rocky LXIX
"JP"
Socimi 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
Jack Smith.png
Jack Smith
"Jack"
Variara 4th Voted Out
Day 12
Ian.png
Ianthebalance
"Ian"
Socimi Variara 5th Voted Out
Day 15
TJ.png
TJRandjr
"TJ"
Perosa Perosa 6th Voted Out
Day 15
Tung.png
Perseus Potter
"Tung"
Variara Variara 7th Voted Out
Day 18
1st Jury Member
John.png
JohnRice
"John"
Perosa Perosa 8th Voted Out
Day 21
2nd Jury Member
Solar.png
XxSolarEclipsexX
"Solar"
Variara Variara Figa Fanculo 9th Voted Out
Day 24
3rd Jury Member
Ara.png
Azzineko
"Ara"
Socimi Perosa 10th Voted Out
Day 27
4th Jury Member
Corey.png
Altierecorey
"Corey"
Socimi Variara 11th Voted Out
Day 30
5th Jury Member
Liam.png
NotLiam
"Liam"
Variara Variara 12th Voted Out
Day 30
6th Jury Member
Laura.png
LauraBorton
"Laura"
Perosa Perosa 13th Voted Out
Day 33
7th Jury Member
Bud.png
Olivier X
"Bud"
Socimi Socimi 14th Voted Out
Day 36
8th Jury Member
Nuno.png
LudicoManao
"Nuno"
Perosa Perosa 15th Voted Out
Day 37
9th Jury Member
Rebekah.png
BlueRibbonz
"Rebekah"
Variara Variara 16th Voted Out
Day 38
10th Jury Member
Dominique.png
RubyMistress
"Domonique"
Perosa Perosa Runner Up
Emma.png XxXMidget In A BikiniXxX
"Emma"
Perosa Perosa Sole Survivor

Australia[edit | edit source]

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish
Original Switched Merged
Katie Kinalla.png
katieted
"Katie"
Kinalla 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Wesleyo.png
Wesolini
"Wesley"
Bimberi 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Tata Kinalla.png
Tatasport
"Tata"
Kinalla 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
Tommyo.png
KuT
"Tommy"
Bimberi 4th Voted Out
Day 12
Marco Kinalla.png
Eperson
"Marco"
Kinalla Bimberi 5th Voted Out
Day 15
Eddieo.png
Eddie786™
"Eddie"
Bimberi Bimberi 6th Voted Out
Day 18
Jessy Kinalla.png
JessyPop
"Jessy"
Kinalla Bimberi Coolabah 7th Voted Out
Day 21
Mikayla Kinalla.png
Attrexy
"Mikayla"
Kinalla Kinalla 8th Voted Out
Day 24
1st Jury Member
Lukeo.png
LukePrower
"Luke"
Bimberi Kinalla 9th Voted Out
Day 27
2nd Jury Member
Codyo.png
Codakmoments22
"Cody"
Bimberi Bimberi 10th Voted Out
Day 30
3rd Jury Member
Redo.png
WreckingRed
"Red"
Bimberi Kinalla 11th Voted Out
Day 33
4th Jury Member
Ruby Kinalla.png
SurvivorAUOGUA123
"Ruby"
Kinalla Bimberi 12th Voted Out
Day 36
5th Jury Member
Miguelo.png
MiguelLopez^2
"Miguel"
Bimberi Kinalla 13th Voted Out
Day 37
6th Jury Member
Erica Kinalla.png
HappyPie
"Erica"
Kinalla Kinalla 14th Voted Out
Day 38
7th Jury Member
Jennifer Kinalla.png
jennifer.mac.3
"Jennifer"
Kinalla Bimberi Runner Up
Noaho.png TheAspie
"Noah"
Bimberi Kinalla Sole Survivor

Mongolia[edit | edit source]

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish
Original Switched Merged
Bailey.jpg
VogtOut
"Bailey"
Saihan 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Ahad.png
Emerald Pie
"Ahad"
Saihan 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Tom.png
TDBus
"Tom"
Gechii 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
Jake.jpg
Jake R
"Jake"
Saihan 4th Voted Out
Day 12
George.jpeg
RevengeOfTheNerds
"George"
Bayartai Gechii 5th Voted Out
Day 15
Mikey.png
PeaceOut12
"Mikey"
Bayartai Bayartai 6th Voted Out
Day 18
Fonda.png
TheAmazingF
"Fonda"
Bayartai Bayartai Shan Yu 7th Voted Out
Day 21
1st Jury Member
Nicola.jpeg
Flowerzzz
"Nikola"
Saihan Bayartai 8th Voted Out
Day 24
2nd Jury Member
Ziggy.jpg
ZiggyW
"Ziggy"
Gechii Bayartai 9th Voted Out
Day 27
3rd Jury Member
Andrew.png
Laugh In The Haze!
"Andrew"
Gechii Bayartai 10th Voted Out
Day 29
4th Jury Member
Craig.png
Roostex
"Craig"
Bayartai Gechii 11th Voted Out
Day 30
5th Jury Member
Jace.png
88ZombieCarlLarceibmoz88
"Jace"
Gechii Gechii 12th Voted Out
Day 33
6th Jury Member
Kaeden.png
Kuzuri
"Kaeden"
Gechii Gechii 13th Voted Out
Day 36
7th Jury Member
Bryce.png
B7yc3
"Bryce"
Bayartai Gechii 14th Voted Out
Day 37
8th Jury Member
Andreas.png
AndreOh3000
"Andreas"
Saihan Bayartai 15th Voted Out
Day 38
9th Jury Member
Josh.png
Objosh
"Josh"
Gechii Gechii Second Runner Up
Martynas.png
5martis5
"Martynas"
Saihan Bayartai Runner Up
Danny.png Dgluc1
"Danny"
Bayartai Cechii Sole Survivor

Japan[edit | edit source]

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish Redemption
Island Status
Original Tribe Merged Tribe
EvieJapan.png
Evie Drew
"Evie"
Shika 1st Voted Out
Day 3
1st Eliminated
Day 6
AllisonJapan.png
DarkKid99
"Allison"
Zaru 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
2nd Eliminated
Day 9
WillJapan.png
Willfc3
"Will"
Shika 4th Voted Out
Day 11
3rd Eliminated
Day 12
DavidJapan.png
DBWAWESOMEPOSSUM
"David"
Okami 6th Voted Out
Day 13
4th Eliminated
Day 13
MaxJapan.png
Survivorfan13
"Max"
Okami 5th Voted Out
Day 11
5th Eliminated
Day 17
TylerBJapan.png
tbus91
"Tyler"
Zaru 7th Voted Out
Day 16
6th Eliminated
Day 17
AustinJapan.png
Atrain73
"Austin"
Zaru Dākusukai 10th Voted Out
Day 25
7th Eliminated
Day 26
IsaiahJapan.png
immaxyman
"Isaiah"
Okami 11h Voted Out
Day 28
8th Eliminated
Day 29
1st Jury Member
AdinJapan.png
pokat123
"Adin"
Zaru 12th Voted Out
Day 31
9th Eliminated
Day 32
2nd Jury Member
JaylenJapan.png
Fakeboy823
"Jaylen"
Shika 8th Voted Out
Day 20
10th Eliminated
Day 33
3rd Jury Member
JoeJapan.png
Tiernan420
"Joe"
Shika 9th Voted Out
Day 23
11th Eliminated
Day 35
4th Jury Member
SeanJapan.png
Inked95
"Sean"
Zaru 14th Voted Out
Day 34
12th Eliminated
Day 35
5th Jury Member
RichieJapan.png
Richie-Bean
"Richie"
Okami 15th Voted Out
Day 36
6th Jury Member
MartinJapan.png
QueenMartintin
"Martin"
Okami 16th Voted Out
Day 37
7th Jury Member
JackJapan.png
W0ahJack877
"Jack"
Zaru 13th Voted Out
Day 32
2nd Returnee
Day 35
17th Voted Out
Day 38
8th Jury Member
JoanJapan.png
District3
"Joan"
Okami 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
1st Returnee
Day 17
Second Runner-Up
Day 39
9th Jury Member
WesJapan.png
Staticburst
"Wes"
Shika Runner-Up
LucasJapan.png MickTesso
"Lucas"
Shika Sole Survivor

Chile[edit | edit source]

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish
Original Tribe Post Mutiny Merged Tribe
AlfChile.png
Weegie92
"Alf"
Cerro 1st Voted Out
Day 3
AdamChile.png
Mad Russell
"Adam"
Patos 2nd Voted Out
Day 3
JaceChile.jpg
88ZombieCarlLarceibmoz88
"Jace"
Mongolia
Cerro 3rd Voted Out
Day 6
PydoChile.png
Pydyn17
"Pydo"
Cerro 4th Voted Out
Day 8
AliChile.png
Sole Survivor Francesca Hogi
"Ali"
Patos 5th Voted Out
Day 11
SethChile.png
Seth9876
"Seth"
Patos 6th Voted Out
Day 14
FitzChile.png
Fitz0021
"Fitz"
Patos 7th Voted Out
Day 16
JeffChile.png
wikitarted
"Jeff"
Cerro Patos 8th Voted Out
Day 18
GavinChile.png
GoldAce153
"Gavin"
Patos Patos 9th Voted Out
Day 19
EdenChile.png
Edzz
"Eden"
Patos Cerro 10th Voted Out
Day 21
HeatherChile.jpg
Heatherjac
"Heather"
Patos Cerro Hevan 11th Voted Out
Day 23
1st Jury Member
CaliChile.jpg
Wildcats11630
"Cali"
Cerro Patos 12th Voted Out
Day 23
2nd Jury Member
XavierChile.png
xCoggeshall
"Xavier"
Cerro Patos 13th Voted Out
Day 26
3rd Jury Member
EvanChile.jpg
NWTSEvan
"Evan"
Cerro Cerro 14th Voted Out
Day 29
4th Jury Member
TylerMChile.png
Tmose
"Tyler M."
Cerro Patos 15th Voted Out
Day 32
5th Jury Member
JordanChile.jpg
JdBass
"Jordan"
Patos Cerro 16th Voted Out
Day 35
6th Jury Member
JessyChile.png
JessyPop
"Jessy"
Australia
Patos Patos 17th Voted Out
Day 37
7th Jury Member
TylerPChile.png
Typoirier
"Tyler P."
Cerro Cerro 18th Voted Out
Day 38
8th Jury Member
TylerFChile.jpg
Tylerjordan93
"Tyler F."
Patos Cerro Runner-Up
ZachChile.jpeg Zurvivor
"Zach"
Cerro Patos Sole Survivor

Resurgence[edit | edit source]

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish
Original Tribe First Switch Second Switch Merged Tribe
BryceS8.png
B7yc3
"Bryce"
Mongolia
Qin 1st Voted Out
Day 3
ShannonS8.jpg
Motherhen
"Shannon"
Wales
Qin 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
LindsayS8.jpg
TheGirlSamuels
"Lindsay"
Italy
Qin 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
MaxS8.jpg
Survivorfan13
"Max"
Japan
Qin Shang 4th Voted Out
Day 9
NorbertS8.png
Norbert Nicolas
"Norbert"
Africa
Shang Shang 5th Voted Out
Day 11
JaylenS8.jpg
Fakeboy823
"Jaylen"
Japan
Shang Qin 6th Voted Out
Day 13
JordanS8.png
JdBass
"Jordan"
Survivor: Chile
Shang Shang 7th Voted Out
Day 13
TomS8.png
TDBus
"Tom"
Mongolia
Shang Shang 8th Voted Out
Day 16
NoahS8.jpg
TheAspie
"Noah"
Australia
Qin Qin 9th Voted Out
Day 19
ReidS8.png
Spuertvliovvoerr
"Reid"
Wales
Shang Qin Qin 10th Voted Out
Day 23
TJS8.jpg
TJRandjr
"TJ"
Italy
Qin Qin Qin 11th Voted Out
Day 26
1st Jury Member
IanS8.jpg
SonOfMyRightHand
"Ian"
Wales
Shang Qin Shang 12th Voted Out
Day 26
2nd Jury Member
DanS8.jpg
DanRainDelay
"Dan"
Africa
Qin Qin Qin Mushu 13th Voted Out
Day 29
3rd Jury Member
GavinS8.png
GoldAce153
"Gavin"
Survivor: Chile
Shang Qin Shang 14th Voted Out
Day 31
4th Jury Member
WesleyS8.jpg
Wesolini
"Wesley"
Australia
Qin Shang Shang 15th Voted Out
Day 33
5th Jury Member
AndreasS8.jpg
AndreOh3000
"Andreas"
Mongolia
Qin Qin Shang 16th Voted Out
Day 35
6th Jury Member
XavierS8.png
xCoggeshall
"Xavier"
Survivor: Chile
Qin Shang Qin 17th Voted Out
Day 36
7th Jury Member
EddieS8.png
Eddie786™
"Eddie"
Australia
Qin Shang Shang 18th Voted Out
Day 37
8th Jury Member
EmmaS8.png
XxXMidget In A BikiniXxX
"Emma"
Italy
Shang Shang Shang 19th Voted Out
Day 38
9th Jury Member
SeanS8.jpg
Inked95
"Sean"
Japan
Shang Qin Qin Runner-Up
PerryS8.png thatsmyidol
"Perry"
Africa
Shang Shang Qin Sole Survivor
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.